2019 photos

Photographs


Photographs by Hajni Puddephatt

West Wycombe Park Lake

Photographs by Nick Brewer

General race images

Photographs by Michael Clare

Pre-race5KM start10KM startFinish lineAwards


2019 Results

Prize Winners

Male Name Time Club Bib No
1st James Eve 00:40:31 Headington Road Runners 310
2nd Martin Higgins 00:42:23 232
3rd Dominic Reed 00:43:37 267
MV40-49 James Handley 00:47:35 227
MV50-59 Steve Parsons 00:47:56 260
MV60-69 Michael Thompson 00:51:49 Marlow Striders 281
JM20 None
Female
1st Holly Page 00:42:46 257
2nd Faye Sharpley 00:48:03 Thame Runners 273
3rd Hetty Horton 00:53:53 234
WV35-44 Kelly Moss 00:58:17 251
WV45-54 Gerry Thomas 01:00:08 296
WV55-64 Jilly Dolphin 01:10:11 Handy Cross Runners 221
JW20 None

Male Name Time Club Bib No
1st James Allchin 00:21:10 35
2nd David Howells 00:21:57 Chiltern Harriers 9
3rd Mark Stephenson 00:23:05 20
Female
1st Lyndsay Markham 00:27:05 37
2nd Talia Staines 00:28:21 19
3rd Ruth Day 00:28:37 4

Finish Times

For a detailed breakdown of the results click on the button.

Bib Name Distance Gender Time
129 Dominic Reed 10KM Male 44:29.0
133 Trevor Hunter 10KM Male 44:54.0
84 Todd Harding 10KM Male 46:03.0
95 Derek Humphrey 10KM Male 46:21.0
22 Steven Tallis 10KM Male 46:57.0
142 Thomas Pinkham 10KM Male 47:03.0
156 Fabio Antas 10KM Male 48:10.0
147 Charlie Griffiths 10KM Male 48:45.0
159 Edward Dodwell 10KM Male 49:00.0
169 Andrew Redington 10KM Male 49:09.0
131 Glen Stillman 10KM Male 49:24.0
48 Roland Levan 10KM Male 49:46.0
7 Tom Pickett 10KM Male 49:48.0
13 Mike Worsfold 10KM Male 49:54.0
55 Steve Parsons 10KM Male 50:03.0
123 Harry Bryant 10KM Male 50:20.0
153 William Franks 10KM Male 50:23.0
102 Charles Pugh 10KM Male 50:49.0
89 Martin Ashworth 10KM Male 51:19.0
86 Pandav Mahato 10KM Male 52:06.0
165 Daniel Hatton 10KM Male 52:26.0
173 Chris Coomer 10KM Male 52:30.0
91 Kevin Montoya 10KM Male 52:43.0
151 James Morley-Smith 10KM Male 52:53.0
132 John Houston 10KM Male 53:04.0
157 Lorna West 10KM Female 53:19.0
164 Andrew Watson 10KM Male 53:43.0
99 Julian Ham 10KM Male 54:23.0
2 Kirsty Keiller 10KM Female 55:14.0
8 Kathryn Frost 10KM Female 55:16.0
127 David Ford 10KM Male 55:44.0
121 Jon Day 10KM Male 55:57.0
158 Peter Griffin 10KM Male 56:04.0
122 Stuart Murphy 10KM Male 56:18.0
85 David Busby 10KM Male 56:23.0
150 David Pratt 10KM Male 56:24.0
134 Radu Drig 10KM Male 56:47.0
154 Neil Prior 10KM Male 57:09.0
81 Lisa Hogger 10KM Female 57:24.0
109 Adam Harris 10KM Male 57:30.0
119 Charles Britton 10KM Male 57:46.0
43 Babajide Evanson 10KM Male 57:59.0
137 Marcus Day 10KM Male 58:22.0
61 Jack Dudley 10KM Male 58:35.0
174 Daniel Day 10KM Male 58:41.0
170 Tim Smee 10KM Male 58:50.0
172 Mark Moss 10KM Male 59:11.0
126 Richard Wilson 10KM Male 59:26.0
23 Gary Kyriacou 10KM Male 59:41.0
171 Kelly Moss 10KM Female 59:51.0
130 Andrew Swann 10KM Male 59:54.0
160 Philip Hammett 10KM Male 1:00:04.0
166 Andy Wingrove 10KM Male 1:00:18.0
117 Tom Horigan 10KM Male 1:00:39.0
105 Shaun Appleton 10KM Male 1:00:44.0
49 Alice Escudier 10KM Female 1:00:55.0
62 John Smith 10KM Male 1:01:13.0
12 Julie Kaesser 10KM Female 1:01:40.0
41 Brie Tustin 10KM Female 1:01:56.0
82 Ian Langham 10KM Male 1:02:22.0
136 Izabela Ludwinska 10KM Female 1:02:22.0
143 Becky Whitworth 10KM Female 1:02:34.0
168 Timea Jones 10KM Female 1:02:34.0
135 Keir Ayling 10KM Male 1:02:49.0
101 Craig Howard 10KM Male 1:03:20.0
20 Trevor Brawn 10KM Male 1:03:25.0
40 Steve Bowen 10KM Male 1:03:28.0
138 Paul Brewer 10KM Male 1:03:30.0
37 Louise Taylor 10KM Female 1:03:35.0
16 Rebecca Zacharek 10KM Female 1:03:36.0
155 Hugh Byron 10KM Male 1:03:39.0
106 Mark Barker 10KM Male 1:03:58.0
14 Andrew Brown 10KM Male 1:04:13.0
162 Grant Curley 10KM Male 1:04:23.0
110 Amy Logan 10KM Female 1:04:35.0
54 Annabel Fossel 10KM Female 1:04:38.0
83 Sarah Scourfield 10KM Female 1:04:41.0
53 Kevin Midgley 10KM Male 1:05:04.0
125 Richard Gower 10KM Male 1:05:19.0
141 Philip Wain 10KM Male 1:05:29.0
71 Bob Hardman 10KM Male 1:05:49.0
66 Mark Timson 10KM Male 1:05:57.0
76 Emma Watson 10KM Female 1:06:19.0
116 Leona Browne 10KM Female 1:06:37.0
10 Steve Field 10KM Male 1:07:06.0
104 Phil Tippett 10KM Male 1:07:06.0
35 Carl Fairweather 10KM Male 1:07:08.0
97 Melissa Fagan 10KM Female 1:07:22.0
139 Jean-Marie Dabriel 10KM Female 1:07:22.0
96 Craig Murray 10KM Male 1:07:23.0
92 Simon Cope 10KM Male 1:07:51.0
6 Julian Berry 10KM Male 1:08:09.0
67 Derek Philip-Xu 10KM Male 1:08:19.0
63 Benjamin Hall 10KM Male 1:08:39.0
144 Dean Upcraft 10KM Male 1:08:40.0
140 Corinne Morris 10KM Female 1:08:56.0
87 Martin Quigley 10KM Male 1:09:00.0
112 David Holmes 10KM Male 1:09:00.0
124 Adrian Higgins 10KM Male 1:09:13.0
98 Tim Palmer 10KM Male 1:09:35.0
114 Martin Fox 10KM Male 1:09:41.0
161 Greig Neville 10KM Male 1:09:43.0
75 Michelle Loftus 10KM Female 1:09:56.0
45 Sara Carter 10KM Female 1:10:17.0
93 Tracy Muschamp 10KM Female 1:10:17.0
50 Carl Winkle 10KM Male 1:10:18.0
145 Sophie Hoult 10KM Female 1:10:53.0
167 Hannah White 10KM Female 1:11:05.0
73 Jackie Marfleet 10KM Female 1:11:23.0
26 Christine Nolan 10KM Female 1:11:28.0
118 Philip Britton 10KM Male 1:11:33.0
19 Brigette Hughes 10KM Female 1:12:32.0
32 Nicky Whiting 10KM Female 1:12:38.0
64 Jen Johnson 10KM Female 1:12:38.0
128 Ben Thornton Harwood 10KM Male 1:12:41.0
59 Sarah Storke 10KM Female 1:13:46.0
46 Sally Harvey 10KM Female 1:14:07.0
47 Deanne Ashman 10KM Female 1:14:07.0
24 Susannah Cleary 10KM Female 1:14:37.0
100 Emily Myles 10KM Female 1:14:52.0
36 Russ Murdon 10KM Male 1:15:02.0
69 Lisa Eyres 10KM Female 1:15:26.0
113 Mandy Czyz 10KM Female 1:15:46.0
103 Katherine Bower 10KM Female 1:15:56.0
57 Elisabeth Tuck 10KM Female 1:16:11.0
146 Sarah Cornish 10KM Female 1:16:58.0
148 Sarah Williams 10KM Female 1:16:58.0
120 Chettina Masters 10KM Female 1:16:59.0
34 Michael Rickarby 10KM Male 1:17:02.0
28 Steve Overbury 10KM Male 1:17:08.0
107 Richie Byrne 10KM Male 1:17:21.0
80 Lisa Axford 10KM Female 1:18:49.0
94 Helen Sharp 10KM Female 1:18:49.0
1 Michelle Murad 10KM Female 1:21:27.0
149 Laura Hawkins 10KM Female 1:21:31.0
152 Bryony Trafford-Smith 10KM Female 1:21:33.0
88 Gareth Hamilton 10KM Male 1:21:34.0
78 Emma Hudson 10KM Female 1:21:56.0
77 Samuel Grimwade 10KM Male 1:22:30.0
11 Emma Doherty 10KM Female 1:23:22.0
39 Meggie Cumini 10KM Female 1:23:24.0
33 Sara Rickarby 10KM Female 1:23:26.0
163 Cheryl Sayer 10KM Female 1:23:28.0
115 Stephen Byrne 10KM Male 1:27:11.0
27 Marika Karavan 10KM Female 1:29:14.0
111 Kate Rogers 10KM Female 1:29:44.0
108 Carolyn Hall 10KM Female 1:31:00.0
60 Catherine Hutt 10KM Female 1:32:57.0
90 Paul Hawkes 10KM Male 1:35:24.0
21 Emily Trenwith 10KM Female 1:35:27.0
3 Lesley Chalmers 10KM Female 1:40:00.0
4 Joanna Hampson 10KM Female 1:40:00.0
51 Shane Stewart 10KM Male 1:41:47.0
52 Marcelle Stewart 10KM Female 1:53:59.0
5 Juliet Martin 10KM Female DNS
9 Andrew Ofarrell 10KM Male DNS
15 Emma Dickinson-Willis 10KM Female DNS
17 Jennifer Wilson 10KM Female DNS
18 William Wilson 10KM Male DNS
25 Debbie How 10KM Female DNS
29 Lee Milner 10KM Male DNS
30 Marisa Hobbs 10KM Female DNS
31 Deborah Little 10KM Female DNS
38 Suzanne Wagg 10KM Female DNS
42 Valerie Rowe 10KM Female DNS
44 Carol Ingram 10KM Female DNS
56 Alessandro Maccioni 10KM Male DNS
58 Carl Bothma 10KM Male DNS
65 Jennifer Thompson 10KM Female DNS
68 Tony Miller 10KM Male DNS
70 Anne Banks 10KM Female DNS
72 Antony Silvey 10KM Male DNS
74 Sharayah Flores 10KM Female DNS
79 Ashley Tucker 10KM Male DNS

564 Drew Hogger 5KM Male 21:26.0
541 Jez Ketley 5KM Male 22:12.0
530 Kit Lucas 5KM Male 23:17.0
568 James Lee 5KM Male 23:49.0
563 Lyndsay Markham 5KM Female 24:13.0
524 Keith Round 5KM Male 24:33.0
513 Cameron Mutch 5KM Male 24:45.0
556 Sam Hayward 5KM Male 25:42.0
514 Oliver Mutch 5KM Male 26:22.0
557 Cassie Summers 5KM Female 27:11.0
558 Toby Green 5KM Male 27:11.0
539 Joe Davis 5KM Male 27:13.0
567 Niomi Collins 5KM Female 27:17.0
553 Stuart Wilson 5KM Male 29:10.0
562 Benjamin Kaesser 5KM Male 29:26.0
550 Charlotte Harris 5KM Female 29:44.0
551 Suzanne Arkinson 5KM Female 30:06.0
533 Wathsala Jayasundara 5KM Female 30:38.0
522 Steve Rowlands 5KM Male 30:44.0
503 Tom Lawrence 5KM Male 30:45.0
555 Lucy Griffiths 5KM Female 31:00.0
523 Alan Gaffney 5KM Male 31:15.0
540 Iain Davis 5KM Male 31:38.0
518 Eve Pilley 5KM Female 31:42.0
554 Caroline De Franco 5KM Female 31:47.0
511 Gareth Nicholas 5KM Male 32:30.0
512 Paula Nicholas 5KM Female 32:31.0
516 Kay Waddington 5KM Female 33:07.0
502 Ruth Lawrence 5KM Female 33:36.0
538 Emily Davis 5KM Female 33:36.0
549 Benji Jespersen 5KM Female 34:04.0
559 John O’Keefe 5KM Male 34:20.0
521 Joe Hill 5KM Male 34:22.0
517 Lucy Barnett 5KM Female 34:41.0
535 Carly Wheeliker 5KM Female 34:43.0
531 Danni Williams 5KM Female 34:47.0
534 Emma Pay 5KM Female 34:47.0
545 Alan Charie 5KM Male 34:47.0
510 Claire Sayles 5KM Female 35:02.0
515 Mark Long 5KM Male 35:04.0
532 Marcin Chajrewicz 5KM Male 36:36.0
529 Jo Higgins 5KM Female 37:19.0
509 Bertie Waters 5KM Male 37:47.0
527 Anne MacDowell 5KM Female 37:50.0
525 Lesley Caldow 5KM Female 38:07.0
546 Julie Gutteridge 5KM Female 38:10.0
552 Jane Byron 5KM Female 38:32.0
500 Claire Winterbourne 5KM Female 38:55.0
528 Linda Whalley 5KM Female 38:58.0
501 Mihaela Eaglestone 5KM Female 39:14.0
506 Louise Kingham 5KM Female 39:14.0
537 Colin Godbold 5KM Male 39:27.0
561 David Randlesome 5KM Male 39:34.0
507 Stuart Scoates 5KM Male 39:44.0
565 Marylin Schlamrow 5KM Female 39:57.0
519 Sue Coates 5KM Female 40:00.0
547 Ruth Adams 5KM Female 40:00.0
560 Jo Noseda 5KM Female 40:00.0
508 Frances Cresswell 5KM Female 40:08.0
520 Sue Hill 5KM Female 41:56.0
566 Pranita Mahato 5KM Female 45:05.0
543 Maggie Burrows 5KM Female 46:02.0
544 Roz Woolven 5KM Female 46:02.0
536 Gillian Godbold 5KM Female 49:42.0
548 Chris Wilkins 5KM Male 56:05.0
526 Jenny Doolan 5KM Female 1:01:05.0
542 Laura McEwen 5KM Female 1:01:05.0
504 Annabel MacMullen 5KM Female DNS
505 Louisa Monniot 5KM Female DNS


How to get to the race

We look forward to seeing you on Sunday 2ndJune.  If you have friends also wanting to enter we are accepting entries on the day until 9.30 am in our registration area

There is plenty of free parking on site.  Entrance is via the main gate – follow the signs through West Wycombe village and turn left into the estate – where you will be greeted by National Trust rangers and directed to the parking area and race marshals

 

West Wycombe Park, High Wycombe, HP14 3AJ


The 2018 results are in!

Prize Winners

Male Name Time Club Bib No
1st James Eve 00:40:31 Headington Road Runners 310
2nd Martin Higgins 00:42:23 232
3rd Dominic Reed 00:43:37 267
MV40-49 James Handley 00:47:35 227
MV50-59 Steve Parsons 00:47:56 260
MV60-69 Michael Thompson 00:51:49 Marlow Striders 281
JM20 None
Female
1st Holly Page 00:42:46 257
2nd Faye Sharpley 00:48:03 Thame Runners 273
3rd Hetty Horton 00:53:53 234
WV35-44 Kelly Moss 00:58:17 251
WV45-54 Gerry Thomas 01:00:08 296
WV55-64 Jilly Dolphin 01:10:11 Handy Cross Runners 221
JW20 None

Male Name Time Club Bib No
1st James Allchin 00:21:10 35
2nd David Howells 00:21:57 Chiltern Harriers 9
3rd Mark Stephenson 00:23:05 20
Female
1st Lyndsay Markham 00:27:05 37
2nd Talia Staines 00:28:21 19
3rd Ruth Day 00:28:37 4

Finish Times

Actual Time Surname First Name Age on
race day
M/F Age
category
Club Time
1 00:40:31 Eve James 43 M VM40 Headington RR 00:40:31
2 00:42:23 Higgins Martin 45 M VM40 0 00:42:23
3 00:42:46 Page Holly 28 F SW 0 00:42:46
4 00:43:37 Reed Dominic 28 M SM Handy Cross Runners 00:43:37
5 00:45:32 Pinkham Thomas 31 M SM Marlow Striders 00:45:32
6 00:45:42 Hetherington Ben 30 M SM 0 00:45:42
7 00:47:35 Handley James 41 M VM40 0 00:47:35
8 00:47:37 McGivern Darren 35 M SM Hazlemere Runners 00:47:37
9 00:47:56 PARSONS STEVE 54 M VM50 0 00:47:56
10 00:48:03 sharpley faye 34 F SW Thame Runners 00:48:03
11 00:48:27 Sandford Matt 33 M SM 0 00:48:27
12 00:48:45 Pugh Charles 49 M VM40 Handy Cross Runners 00:48:45
13 00:49:38 Green Russell 40 M VM40 0 00:49:38
14 00:50:17 Griffin Peter 48 M VM40 0 00:50:17
15 00:50:30 Smith Jason 45 M VM40 0 00:50:30
16 00:51:08 LeVan Roland 42 M VM40 0 00:51:08
17 00:51:21 Pickett Tom 42 M VM40 0 00:51:21
18 00:51:24 Digby Grant 39 M SM 0 00:51:24
19 00:51:31 Martinez Gosp Vicent 45 M VM40 0 00:51:31
20 00:51:49 Thompson Michael 61 M VM60 Marlow Striders 00:51:49
21 00:52:04 Baldock Samuel 25 M SM 0 00:52:04
22 00:52:37 Whitfield Barney 38 M SM 0 00:52:37
23 00:53:51 White Graham 50 M VM50 0 00:53:51
24 00:53:53 Horton Hetty 29 F SW 0 00:53:53
25 00:54:00 Hopkins Robert 51 M VM50 0 00:54:00
26 00:54:55 Smith Matthew 34 M SM 0 00:54:55
27 00:55:11 Thomas Mark 32 M SM 0 00:55:11
28 00:55:18 robertson iain 52 M VM50 0 00:55:18
29 00:55:40 Rickett Luke 44 M VM40 0 00:55:40
30 00:57:52 Tichler Ben 33 M SM Marlow Striders 00:57:52
31 00:58:04 Olvedi Dora 27 F SW 0 00:58:04
32 00:58:06 Moss Mark 51 M VM50 0 00:58:06
33 00:58:07 Cato Wayne 40 M VM40 0 00:58:07
34 00:58:08 Mason Sam 25 M SM 0 00:58:08
35 00:58:17 Moss Kelly 40 F VW35 0 00:58:17
36 00:58:41 Mahboob Mohammad Khurram 34 M SM 0 00:58:41
37 00:58:58 Muizelaar John 54 M VM50 0 00:58:58
38 00:59:08 Saul David 54 M VM50 Chiltern Harriers AC 00:59:08
39 00:59:14 Digby Emma 41 F VW35 0 00:59:14
40 00:59:28 Parriss Charlotte 38 F VW35 0 00:59:28
41 00:59:32 Swannell Martin 34 M SM 0 00:59:32
42 00:59:35 Cartwright Ian 31 M SM 0 00:59:35
43 00:59:42 Hayward James 41 M VM40 0 00:59:42
44 01:00:04 O’Farrell Andy 55 M VM50 0 01:00:04
45 01:00:08 Thomas Gerry 45 F VW45 0 01:00:08
46 01:00:09 Owczarek Sylvester 42 M VM40 0 01:00:09
47 01:00:18 Moran Fergus 46 M VM40 UKRunChat Running Club 01:00:18
48 01:00:38 Boddington John 45 M VM40 0 01:00:38
49 01:02:24 Parkinson Ben 42 M VM40 0 01:02:24
50 01:02:26 Beavis Christopher 38 M SM 0 01:02:26
51 01:02:28 Jenkins Steve 49 M VM40 Hazlemere Runners 01:02:28
52 01:02:36 Williams Sam 34 M SM Marlow Striders 01:02:36
53 01:02:44 Tustin Brie 40 F VW35 0 01:02:44
54 01:02:45 Norman Romana 36 F VW35 0 01:02:45
55 01:03:02 Williams Luke 27 M SM 0 01:03:02
56 01:03:15 Pascoe Dave 49 M VM40 Handy Cross Runners 01:03:15
57 01:03:17 higgins adrian 50 M VM50 Headington RR 01:03:17
58 01:03:29 Fairey Roger 59 M VM50 0 01:03:29
59 01:03:46 Dudley Jack 37 M SM 0 01:03:46
60 01:04:34 Bazeley Richard 35 M SM On the Run Aylesbury 01:04:34
61 01:04:35 kent jon 49 M VM40 0 01:04:35
62 01:04:48 Watkins Teresa 47 F VW45 Handy Cross Runners 01:04:48
63 01:05:14 Daniels Damaris 38 F VW35 0 01:05:14
64 01:05:17 Moran Dermott 45 M VM40 0 01:05:17
65 01:05:37 Hirst Octavia 29 F SW 0 01:05:37
66 01:07:17 Pitkin Chris 39 M SM 0 01:07:17
67 01:08:29 Wain Philip 56 M VM50 0 01:08:29
68 01:08:44 Horne Ian 41 M VM40 0 01:08:44
69 01:08:51 Walters Matt 43 M VM40 Handy Cross Runners 01:08:51
70 01:10:11 Dolphin Jilly 56 F VW55 Handy Cross Runners 01:10:11
71 01:10:17 Marsh Gary 59 M VM50 Handy Cross Runners 01:10:17
72 01:10:30 Wheeliker Carly 37 F VW35 Handy Cross Runners 01:10:30
73 01:10:42 Taylor Clare 38 F VW35 0 01:10:42
74 01:10:42 Taylor Kjeld 41 M VM40 0 01:10:42
75 01:11:03 Allen-Fairey Simon 26 M SM 0 01:11:03
76 01:11:32 Edwards Tony 52 M VM50 0 01:11:32
77 01:12:16 Heskin Paul 48 M VM40 0 01:12:16
78 01:12:26 Felix Andy 26 M SM 0 01:12:26
79 01:12:27 Muizelaar Nicky 50 F VW45 0 01:12:27
80 01:13:18 Kyriacou Christian 33 M SM 0 01:13:18
81 01:13:36 Grimwade Samuel 34 M SM 0 01:13:36
82 01:14:02 Hawkins Paul 47 M VM40 Handy Cross Runners 01:14:02
83 01:14:02 Laker Rachel 34 F SW 0 01:14:02
84 01:14:03 Pate Emily 28 F SW Hazlemere Runners 01:14:03
85 01:14:19 Hawkins Laura 53 F VW45 Datchet Dashers 01:14:19
86 01:14:51 Rodgers Natalie 35 F VW35 Handy Cross Runners 01:14:51
87 01:14:55 Williams Rebecca 23 F SW 0 01:14:55
88 01:16:38 Walker Anthony 55 M VM50 0 01:16:38
89 01:16:40 Thornton Harwood Ben 27 M SM 0 01:16:40
90 01:17:10 Lowe Jennifer 39 F VW35 0 01:17:10
91 01:17:11 Burton Lucy 38 F VW35 0 01:17:11
92 01:19:02 Beyers Eldi 39 F VW35 0 01:19:02
93 01:19:04 Stewart-Beavis Nyree 38 F VW35 0 01:19:04
94 01:19:51 Jennings Talitha 29 F SW 0 01:19:51
95 01:20:24 Ibbotson Tim 51 M VM50 0 01:20:24
96 01:20:24 Bradley Steve 50 M VM50 Black Pear Joggers 01:20:24
97 01:20:35 Waddington Kay 47 F VW45 0 01:20:35
98 01:21:55 Overbury Steve 51 M VM50 Maidenhead AC 01:21:55
99 01:23:23 Karavan Marika 54 F VW45 Maidenhead AC 01:23:23
100 01:24:04 Sage Neil 41 M VM40 0 01:24:04

1 00:21:10 Allchin James 40 M VM40 0
2 00:21:57 Howells David 36 M SM Chiltern Harriers AC
3 00:23:05 Stephenson Mark 34 M SM 0
4 00:25:14 Price Michael 36 M SM Marlow Striders
5 00:25:26 Round Keith 52 M VM50 Handy Cross Runners
6 00:26:56 Morley Owen 15 M JM 0
7 00:27:05 Markham Lyndsay 36 F VW35 Marlow Striders
8 00:27:25 Staines Luca 14 M JM 0
9 00:28:21 Staines Talia 15 F JW 0
10 00:28:27 Baddeley Matthew 33 M SM Thame Runners
11 00:28:30 Brewer Paul 33 M SM 0
12 00:28:31 Hunt Dorian 43 M VM40 0
13 00:28:37 Day Ruth 32 F SW 0
14 00:29:02 Rickwood John 53 M VM50 Handy Cross Runners
15 00:30:35 Grzybowska Elzbieta 35 F VW35 0
16 00:31:01 Bayle David 76 M VM60 0
17 00:32:35 Hildreth Adam 45 M VM40 0
18 00:33:18 Hughes Brigette 47 F WV45 0
19 00:33:25 Chivers Carrie 38 F VW35 0
20 00:34:22 Vayro Simon 48 M VM40 0
21 00:34:31 Morley David 46 M VM40 0
22 00:34:37 Porter Samantha 53 F VW45 0
23 00:34:42 Jayasundara Wathsala 45 F WV45 0
24 00:34:45 Woolhouse Philip 51 M VM50 0
25 00:35:12 O’Keeffe John 54 M VM50 Hazlemere Runners
26 00:37:20 Whalley Linda 64 F VW55 Hazlemere Runners
27 00:41:13 Gomm Andrew 50 M VM50 0
28 00:41:13 Gomm Donna 48 F VW45 0
29 00:42:14 Whitby Bente 62 F VW55 0
30 00:42:41 Wingham Estelle 44 F VW35 0
31 00:48:40 Norman Nicky 38 F VW35 0
32 00:48:44 Rowley Tabitha 37 F VW35 0
33 00:52:46 PENHALE VICTORIA 21 F SW 0
34 01:03:42 PENHALE JO 52 F VW45 0
01:03:44 PENHALE PAUL 54 M VM50 0